Category Groep 8

JAM | Programma Groep 8 Finales

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 mei 2018 20:00 Veld 1
De Triangel 1 De Wegwijzer 1

1 - 2

15 mei 2018 20:00 Veld 2
De Brug 1 De Valentijn 1

2 - 4

15 mei 2019 19:20 Veld 1
De Brug 1 De Triangel 1

0 - 1

15 mei 2019 19:20 Veld 2
De Wegwijzer 1 De Valentijn 1

2 - 0

Pos   Team G W T L PCT Ptn Last 5
1 De Wegwijzer 1 2 2 0 0 1 4    
2 De Valentijn 1 2 1 0 1 0.5 2    
3 De Triangel 1 2 1 0 1 0.5 2  
Read More

JAM | Programma Groep 8 Poule E

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 mei 2019 18:20 Veld 3
De Triangel 3 Dominicus Savio 2

1 - 3

15 mei 2019 18:20 Veld 4
De Brug 2 De Veste 2

0 - 2

15 mei 2019 19:00 Veld 7
Dominicus Savio 2 De Brug 2

4 - 1

15 mei 2019 19:00 Veld 8
De Veste 2 De Triangel 3

0 - 0

15 mei 2019 19:40 Veld 7
Dominicus Savio 2 De Veste 2

2 - 2

15 mei 2019 19:40 Veld 8
De Triangel 3 De Brug 2

0 - 1

Read More

JAM | Programma Groep 8 wisselbeker Poule D

Wedstrijd Uitslag
14 mei 2019 17:40 Veld 7
De Parel 1 Het Talent 1

0 - 0

14 mei 2019 17:40 Veld 8
De Valentijn 1 De Bogen 1

1 - 0

14 mei 2019 18:00 Veld 7
Het Talent 1 De Springplank 1

1 - 2

14 mei 2019 18:00 Veld 8
De Bogen 1 De Parel 1

1 - 1

14 mei 2019 18:40 Veld 7
De Parel 1 De Valentijn 1

0 - 2

14 mei 2019 18:40 Veld 8
De Springplank 1 De Bogen 1

2 - 0

14 mei 2019 19:20 Veld 7
De Bogen 1 Het Talent 1

2 - 0

14 mei 2019 19:20 Veld 8
De Springplank 1 De Valentijn 1

0 -...

Read More

JAM | Programma Groep 8 wisselbeker Poule C

Wedstrijd Uitslag
14 mei 2019 17:40 Veld 5
Het Startblok 1 Willem Alexander 1

2 - 0

14 mei 2019 17:40 Veld 6
De Triangel 1 De Fontanus 1

13 - 0

14 mei 2019 18:00 Veld 5
Willem Alexander 1 Alfons Ariens 1

0 - 0

14 mei 2019 18:00 Veld 6
De Fontanus 1 Het Startblok 1

0 - 8

14 mei 2019 18:40 Veld 5
Het Startblok 1 De Triangel 1

2 - 2

14 mei 2019 18:40 Veld 6
Alfons Ariens 1 De Fontanus 1

5 - 1

14 mei 2019 19:20 Veld 5
De Fontanus 1 Willem Alexander 1

0 - 2

14 mei 2...
Read More

JAM | Programma Groep 8 wisselbeker Poule B

Wedstrijd Uitslag
14 mei 2019 17:40 Veld 3
De Wegwijzer 1 Wolderweide 1

4 - 0

14 mei 2019 17:40 Veld 4
De Bron 1 De Rank 1

0 - 0

14 mei 2019 18:00 Veld 3
De Veste 1 De Rank 1

0 - 3

14 mei 2019 18:00 Veld 4
De Wegwijzer 1 De Bron 1

0 - 0

14 mei 2019 18:40 Veld 3
Wolderweide 1 De Bron 1

1 - 2

14 mei 2019 18:40 Veld 4
De Veste 1 De Wegwijzer 1

2 - 6

14 mei 2019 19:20 Veld 3
De Rank 1 De Wegwijzer 1

1 - 5

14 mei 2019 19:20 Veld 4
Wolderweide 1 De Veste 1

1 - 1

14 mei 2019 20:00 ...
Read More

JAM | Programma Groep 8 Poule G

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 mei 2019 17:40 Veld 3
Het Startblok 3 Alfons Ariëns 2

0 - 1

15 mei 2019 17:40 Veld 4
De Bogen 2 De Schakel 2

3 - 0

15 mei 2019 18:00 Veld 3
Alfons Ariëns 2 De Triangel 2

0 - 1

15 mei 2019 18:00 Veld 4
De Schakel 2 Het Startblok 3

0 - 0

15 mei 2019 18:40 Veld 3
Het Startblok 3 De Bogen 2

0 - 1

15 mei 2019 18:40 Veld 4
De Triangel 2 De Schakel 2

1 - 0

15 mei 2019 19:00 Veld 3
De Schakel 2 Alfons Ariëns 2

1 - 3

15 mei 2019 19:00 Veld 4
De Triangel 2 –...
Read More

JAM | Programma Groep 8 Poule F

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 mei 2019 18:00 Veld 1
Dominicus Savio 3(D) De Wegwijzer 2

0 - 0

15 mei 2019 18:00 Veld 2
Het Startblok 2 Willem Alexander 2

0 - 0

15 mei 2019 18:40 Veld 1
De Wegwijzer 2 Het Startblok 2

0 - 0

15 mei 2019 18:40 Veld 2
Willem Alexander 2 Dominicus Savio 3(D)

2 - 1

15 mei 2019 19:40 Veld 3
De Wegwijzer 2 Willem Alexander 2

1 - 4

15 mei 2019 19:40 Veld 4
Dominicus Savio 3(D) Het Startblok 2

2 - 0

Read More

JAM | Programma Groep 8 wisselbeker Poule A

Wedstrijd Uitslag
14 mei 2019 17:40 Veld 1
De Schakel 1 Leonardo 1

1 - 1

14 mei 2019 17:40 Veld 2
De Brug 1 Het Baken 1

3 - 0

14 mei 2019 18:00 Veld 1
Leonardo 1 Dominicus Savio 1

0 - 3

14 mei 2019 18:00 Veld 2
Het Baken 1 De Schakel 1

1 - 0

14 mei 2019 18:40 Veld 1
De Schakel 1 De Brug 1

1 - 1

14 mei 2019 18:40 Veld 2
Dominicus Savio 1 Het Baken 1

2 - 1

14 mei 2019 19:20 Veld 1
Het Baken 1 Leonardo 1

2 - 1

14 mei 2019 19:20 Veld 2
Dominicus Savio 1 De Brug 1

0 - 1

14 me...
Read More