Category Groep 7

Bij Juut | Programma Groep 7 overig Poule G

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 mei 2019 17:40 Veld 7
De Schakel 3 Het Startblok 8

1 - 0

15 mei 2019 17:40 Veld 8
De Wegwijzer 4 De Triangel 5

1 - 1

15 mei 2019 18:00 Veld 7
Het Startblok 8 Alfons Ariëns 4

0 - 1

15 mei 2019 18:00 Veld 8
De Triangel 5 De Schakel 3

1 - 0

15 mei 2019 18:40 Veld 7
De Schakel 3 De Wegwijzer 4

0 - 1

15 mei 2019 18:40 Veld 8
Alfons Ariëns 4 De Triangel 5

1 - 1

15 mei 2019 19:20 Veld 7
De Triangel 5 Het Startblok 8

0 - 0

15 mei 2019 19:20 Veld 8
Alfons...
Read More

Bij Juut | Programma Groep 7 Finales

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 mei 2018 20:00 Veld 3
Het Startblok 4 De Wegwijzer 3

7 - 0

15 mei 2018 20:00 Veld 4
Het Baken 2 De Triangel 4

4 - 1

15 mei 2019 19:20 Veld 3
Het Baken 2 Het Startblok 4

0 - 7

15 mei 2019 19:20 Veld 4
De Wegwijzer 3 De Triangel 4

5 - 0

...
Pos   Team G W T L PCT Ptn Last 5
1 Het Startblok 4 2 2 0 0 1 4    
2 De Wegwijzer 3 2 1 0 1 0.5 2    
3 Het Baken 2 2 1 0 1 0.5
Read More

Bij Juut | Programma Groep 7 wisselbeker Poule A

Wedstrijd Uitslag
14 mei 2019 18:20 Veld 1
Leonardo 2 Dominicus Savio 4

-:-

14 mei 2019 18:20 Veld 2
De Brug 3 Het Baken 2

-:-

14 mei 2019 19:00 Veld 1
Dominicus Savio 4 De Brug 3

-:-

14 mei 2019 19:00 Veld 2
Het Baken 2 Leonardo 2

-:-

14 mei 2019 19:40 Veld 1
Dominicus Savio 4 Het Baken 2

-:-

14 mei 2019 19:40 Veld 2
Leonardo 2 De Brug 3

-:-

Read More

Bij Juut | Programma Groep 7 overig Poule F

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 mei 2019 17:40 Veld 5
Alfons Ariëns 5 Het Baken 3

1 - 2

15 mei 2019 17:40 Veld 6
Het Startblok 5 Het Startblok 6

1 - 1

15 mei 2019 18:00 Veld 5
Het Baken 3 De Bron 4

2 - 0

15 mei 2019 18:00 Veld 6
Het Startblok 6 Alfons Ariëns 5

1 - 1

15 mei 2019 18:40 Veld 5
Alfons Ariëns 5 Het Startblok 5

1 - 2

15 mei 2019 18:40 Veld 6
De Bron 4 Het Startblok 6

0 - 2

15 mei 2019 19:20 Veld 5
Het Startblok 6 Het Baken 3

2 - 0

15 mei 2019 19:20 Veld 6
De Bron 4
Read More

Bij Juut | Programma Groep 7 overig Poule E

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 mei 2019 17:40 Veld 1
De Schakel 4 Het Startblok 7

5 - 2

15 mei 2019 17:40 Veld 2
Dominicus Savio 5 De Bron 3

3 - 0

15 mei 2019 18:20 Veld 1
Het Startblok 7 Dominicus Savio 5

2 - 2

15 mei 2019 18:20 Veld 2
De Bron 3 De Schakel 4

0 - 2

15 mei 2019 19:00 Veld 1
Het Startblok 7 De Bron 3

1 - 1

15 mei 2019 19:00 Veld 2
De Schakel 4 Dominicus Savio 5

0 - 2

Read More

Bij Juut | Programma Groep 7 wisselbeker Poule D

Wedstrijd Uitslag
14 mei 2019 18:20 Veld 7
Alfons Ariëns 3 De Triangel 4

0 - 2

14 mei 2019 18:20 Veld 8
Fontanus 2 De Bogen 3

0 - 1

14 mei 2019 19:00 Veld 7
De Triangel 4 Fontanus 2

2 - 1

14 mei 2019 19:00 Veld 8
De Bogen 3 Alfons Ariëns 3

1 - 1

14 mei 2019 19:40 Veld 7
De Triangel 4 De Bogen 3

1 - 1

14 mei 2019 19:40 Veld 8
Alfons Ariëns 3 Fontanus 2

0 - 0

Read More

Bij Juut | Progamma Groep 7 wisselbeker Poule C

Wedstrijd Uitslag
14 mei 2019 18:20 Veld 5
De Rank 2 Wolderweide 2

1 - 3

14 mei 2019 18:20 Veld 6
Het Startblok 4 Willem Alexander 3

7 - 0

14 mei 2019 19:00 Veld 5
Wolderweide 2 Het Startblok 4

0 - 6

14 mei 2019 19:00 Veld 6
Willem Alexander 3 De Rank 2

0 - 0

14 mei 2019 19:40 Veld 5
Wolderweide 2 Willem Alexander 3

2 - 2

14 mei 2019 19:40 Veld 6
De Rank 2 Het Startblok 4

0 - 11

Read More

Bij Juut | Programma Groep 7 wisselbeker Poule B

Wedstrijd Uitslag
14 mei 2019 18:20 Veld 3
De Veste 3 De Wegwijzer 3

0 - 8

14 mei 2019 18:20 Veld 4
De Bron 2 Het Kompas 1

4 - 1

14 mei 2019 19:00 Veld 3
De Wegwijzer 3 De Bron 2

4 - 0

14 mei 2019 19:00 Veld 4
Het Kompas 1 De Veste 3

1 - 3

14 mei 2019 19:40 Veld 3
De Wegwijzer 3 Het Kompas 1

14 - 0

14 mei 2019 19:40 Veld 4
De Veste 3 De Bron 2

2 - 2

Read More