Category Groep 6

Wuestman | Programma Groep 6 overig Poule O

Wedstrijd Uitslag
14 mei 2019 18:30 Veld 17
De Triangel 10 Leonardo 4

1 - 0

14 mei 2019 18:30 Veld 18
De Rank 4 Het Baken 6

2 - 0

14 mei 2019 19:00 Veld 17
De Rank 4 De Triangel 10

1 - 0

14 mei 2019 19:00 Veld 18
Leonardo 4 Het Baken 6

1 - 6

14 mei 2019 19:30 Veld 17
De Triangel 10 Het Baken 6

1 - 1

14 mei 2019 19:30 Veld 18
Leonardo 4 De Rank 4

0 - 3

Read More

Wuestman | Programma Groep 6 overig Poule N

Wedstrijd Uitslag
14 mei 2019 17:45 Veld 17
De Triangel 9 Het Baken 5

1 - 3

14 mei 2019 17:45 Veld 18
Het Talent 3 De Valentijn 3

0 - 4

14 mei 2019 18:45 Veld 17
Het Baken 5 De Schakel 8

2 - 0

14 mei 2019 18:45 Veld 18
De Valentijn 3 De Triangel 9

2 - 0

14 mei 2019 19:15 Veld 17
De Triangel 9 Het Talent 3

0 - 1

14 mei 2019 19:15 Veld 18
De Schakel 8 De Valentijn 3

1 - 0

14 mei 2019 19:45 Veld 17
De Valentijn 3 Het Baken 5

0 - 1

14 mei 2019 19:45 Veld 18
De Schakel 8 Het Ta...
Read More

Wuestman | Programma Groep 6 overig Poule M

Wedstrijd Uitslag
14 mei 2019 18:00 Veld 9
Alfons Ariëns 11 De Triangel 8

1 - 0

14 mei 2019 18:00 Veld 10
De Schakel 7 Dominicus Savio 8

0 - 0

14 mei 2019 19:00 Veld 9
De Triangel 8 De Schakel 7

4 - 0

14 mei 2019 19:00 Veld 10
Dominicus Savio 8 Alfons Ariëns 11

1 - 4

14 mei 2019 19:45 Veld 13
De Triangel 8 Dominicus Savio 8

3 - 0

14 mei 2019 19:45 Veld 14
Alfons Ariëns 11 De Schakel 7

3 - 1

Read More

Wuestman | Programma Groep 6 Overig Poule L

Wedstrijd Uitslag
14 mei 2019 18:00 Veld 11
Alfons Ariëns 10 De Triangel 7

1 - 1

14 mei 2019 18:00 Veld 12
De Schakel 6 Dominicus Savio 7

1 - 1

14 mei 2019 19:00 Veld 11
De Triangel 7 De Schakel 6

2 - 1

14 mei 2019 19:00 Veld 12
Dominicus Savio 7 Alfons Ariëns 10

0 - 6

14 mei 2019 19:45 Veld 15
De Triangel 7 Dominicus Savio 7

0 - 0

14 mei 2019 19:45 Veld 16
Alfons Ariëns 10 De Schakel 6

8 - 2

Read More

Wuestman | Programma Groep 6 Finales

Wedstrijd Uitslag
14 mei 2019 19:45 Veld 9
Schakel 5 Startblok 9

1 - 4

14 mei 2019 19:45 Veld 10
Wegwijzer 5 Fontanus 3

8 - 1

14 mei 2019 20:15 Veld 9
Startblok 9 Wegwijzer 5

1 - 4

14 mei 2019 20:15 Veld 10
Fontanus 3 Schakel 5

0 - 2

Pos   Team G W T L PCT Ptn Last 5
1 Wegwijzer 5 2 2 0 0 1 4    
2 Startblok 9 2 1 0 1 0.5 2    
3 Schakel 5 2 1 0 1 0.5 2    
4 Fontanus 3 2
Read More

Wuestman | Programma Groep 6 overig Poule K

Wedstrijd Uitslag
14 mei 2019 18:00 Veld 13
Het Startblok 16 Alfons Ariëns 9

0 - 16

14 mei 2019 18:00 Veld 14
De Bron 8 De Brug 6

0 - 1

14 mei 2019 19:00 Veld 13
Alfons Ariëns 9 De Bron 8

2 - 0

14 mei 2019 19:00 Veld 14
De Brug 6 Het Startblok 16

1 - 2

14 mei 2019 20:00 Veld 13
Alfons Ariëns 9 De Brug 6

5 - 1

14 mei 2019 20:00 Veld 14
Het Startblok 16 De Bron 8

0 - 1

Read More