Category Groep 5

Programma Groep 5 Overige poule M

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 mei 2019 18:30 Veld 13
De Triangel 13 De Schakel 12

1 - 2

15 mei 2019 18:30 Veld 14
Fontanus 5 Het Kompas 6

5 - 0

15 mei 2019 19:30 Veld 13
De Schakel 12 Fontanus 5

0 - 2

15 mei 2019 19:30 Veld 14
Het Kompas 6 De Triangel 13

0 - 1

15 mei 2019 20:15 Veld 13
De Schakel 12 Het Kompas 6

0 - 1

15 mei 2019 20:15 Veld 14
De Triangel 13 Fontanus 5

1 - 5

Read More

Programma Groep 5 Overig Poule K

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 mei 2019 18:30 Veld 9
Het Startblok 24 Alfons Ariëns 16

0 - 1

15 mei 2019 18:30 Veld 10
Willem Alexander 10 De Bron 10

1 - 4

15 mei 2019 19:30 Veld 9
Alfons Ariëns 16 Willem Alexander 10

0 - 0

15 mei 2019 19:30 Veld 10
De Bron 10 Het Startblok 24

6 - 0

15 mei 2019 20:00 Veld 11
Alfons Ariëns 16 De Bron 10

0 - 5

15 mei 2019 20:00 Veld 12
Het Startblok 24 Willem Alexander 10

0 - 0

Read More

Programma Groep 5 Finales

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 mei 2018 19:45 Veld 9
Dominicus Savio 9 Het Startblok 17

0 - 8

15 mei 2018 19:45 Veld 10
Het Kompas 5 De Triangel 11

5 - 1

15 mei 2018 20:15 Veld n9
Het Startblok 17 Het Kompas 5

1 - 3

15 mei 2018 20:15 Veld 10
Dominicus Savio 9 De Triangel 11

0 - 2

Pos   Team G W T L PCT Ptn Last 5
1 Het Kompas 5 2 2 0 0 1 4    
2 Het Startblok 17 2 1 0 1 0.5 2    
3 De Triangel 11 2
Read More

Programma Groep 5 overig Poule J

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 mei 2019 18:00 Veld 15
Het Startblok 23 Alfons Ariëns 15

2 - 2

15 mei 2019 18:00 Veld 16
Willem Alexander 9 De Veste 6

1 - 0

15 mei 2019 19:00 Veld 15
Alfons Ariëns 15 Willem Alexander 9

1 - 3

15 mei 2019 19:00 Veld 16
De Veste 6 Het Startblok 23

0 - 0

15 mei 2019 20:00 Veld 15
Alfons Ariëns 15 De Veste 6

0 - 0

15 mei 2019 20:00 Veld 16
Het Startblok 23 Willem Alexander 9

2 - 1

Read More

Programma Groep 5 overig Poule I

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 mei 2019 18:00 Veld 13
Het Startblok 22 Alfons Ariëns 14

1 - 0

15 mei 2019 18:00 Veld 14
Wolderweide 9 Het Baken 9

0 - 1

15 mei 2019 19:00 Veld 13
Alfons Ariëns 14 Wolderweide 9

0 - 3

15 mei 2019 19:00 Veld 14
Het Baken 9 Het Startblok 22

0 - 0

15 mei 2019 20:00 Veld 13
Alfons Ariëns 14 Het Baken 9

0 - 1

15 mei 2019 20:00 Veld 14
Het Startblok 22 Wolderweide 9

6 - 0

Read More

Programma Groep 5 overig Poule H

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 mei 2019 18:00 Veld 11
Het Startblok 21 Alfons Ariëns 13

4 - 0

15 mei 2019 18:00 Veld 12
De Wegwijzer 11 Dominicus Savio 10

1 - 2

15 mei 2019 19:00 Veld 11
Alfons Ariëns 13 De Wegwijzer 11

2 - 0

15 mei 2019 19:00 Veld 12
Dominicus Savio 10 Het Startblok 21

1 - 2

15 mei 2019 19:45 Veld 11
Alfons Ariëns 13 Dominicus Savio 10

0 - 0

15 mei 2019 19:45 Veld 12
Het Startblok 21 De Wegwijzer 11

1 - 0

Read More