Category Groep 4

Programma Groep 4 Poule I

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 mei 2019 14:10 Veld 9
Het Startblok 30 Alfons Ariëns 21

5 - 0

15 mei 2019 14:10 Veld 10
Het Talent 5 De Triangel 23

0 - 5

15 mei 2019 14:30 Veld 9
Alfons Ariëns 21 De Triangel 22

0 - 4

15 mei 2019 14:30 Veld 10
De Triangel 23 Het Startblok 30

1 - 1

15 mei 2019 14:50 Veld 9
Het Startblok 30 Het Talent 5

4 - 0

15 mei 2019 14:50 Veld 10
De Triangel 22 De Triangel 23

3 - 0

15 mei 2019 15:10 Veld 9
De Triangel 23 Alfons Ariëns 21

5 - 1

15 mei 2019 15:10 Veld 10
De Tria...
Read More

Programma Groep 4 Poule H

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 mei 2019 14:20 Veld 7
Wolderweide 13 Het Startblok 29

0 - 4

15 mei 2019 14:20 Veld 8
De Triangel 21 De Triangel 17

4 - 0

15 mei 2019 14:40 Veld 7
Het Startblok 29 Willem Alexander 14

4 - 0

15 mei 2019 14:40 Veld 8
De Triangel 17 Wolderweide 13

1 - 1

15 mei 2019 15:00 Veld 7
Wolderweide 13 De Triangel 21

0 - 2

15 mei 2019 15:00 Veld 8
Willem Alexander 14 De Triangel 17

1 - 1

15 mei 2019 15:20 Veld 7
De Triangel 17 Het Startblok 29

0 - 1

15 mei 2019 15:20 Veld 8
Wi...
Read More

Programma Groep 4 Poule G

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 mei 2019 14:10 Veld 7
Wolderweide 12 Het Startblok 28

2 - 0

15 mei 2019 14:10 Veld 8
Alfons Ariëns 20 De Triangel 20

1 - 1

15 mei 2019 14:30 Veld 7
Het Startblok 28 Willem Alexander 13

0 - 2

15 mei 2019 14:30 Veld 8
De Triangel 20 Wolderweide 12

2 - 0

15 mei 2019 14:50 Veld 7
Wolderweide 12 Alfons Ariëns 20

2 - 0

15 mei 2019 14:50 Veld 8
Willem Alexander 13 De Triangel 20

2 - 0

15 mei 2019 15:10 Veld 7
De Triangel 20 Het Startblok 28

0 - 1

15 mei 2019 15:10...
Read More

Programma Groep 4 Poule F

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 mei 2019 14:20 Veld 5
De Schakel 19 Het Kompas 9

0 - 3

15 mei 2019 14:20 Veld 6
Alfons Ariëns 19 De Triangel 19

0 - 5

15 mei 2019 14:40 Veld 5
Het Kompas 9 Het Startblok 27

3 - 1

15 mei 2019 14:40 Veld 6
De Triangel 19 De Schakel 19

3 - 1

15 mei 2019 15:00 Veld 5
De Schakel 19 Alfons Ariëns 19

1 - 0

15 mei 2019 15:00 Veld 6
Het Startblok 27 De Triangel 19

0 - 4

15 mei 2019 15:20 Veld 5
De Triangel 19 Het Kompas 9

7 - 1

15 mei 2019 15:20 Veld 6
Het Startblok 27 A...
Read More

Programma Groep 4 Poule E

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 mei 2019 14:10 Veld 5
De Schakel 18 De Brug 11

1 - 0

15 mei 2019 14:10 Veld 6
Alfons Ariëns 18 De Triangel 18

0 - 2

15 mei 2019 14:30 Veld 5
De Brug 11 Het Startblok 26

0 - 4

15 mei 2019 14:30 Veld 6
De Triangel 18 De Schakel 18

4 - 2

15 mei 2019 14:50 Veld 5
De Schakel 18 Alfons Ariëns 18

3 - 0

15 mei 2019 14:50 Veld 6
Het Startblok 26 De Triangel 18

1 - 0

15 mei 2019 15:10 Veld 5
De Triangel 18 De Brug 11

3 - 0

15 mei 2019 15:10 Veld 6
Het Startblok 26 Alfons Ar...
Read More

Programma Groep 4 Poule D

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 mei 2019 14:20 Veld 3
Wolderweide 11 Het Startblok 25

2 - 1

15 mei 2019 14:20 Veld 4
Alfons Ariëns 17 Het Talent 4

1 - 4

15 mei 2019 14:40 Veld 3
Het Startblok 25 Willem Alexander 12

1 - 3

15 mei 2019 14:40 Veld 4
Het Talent 4 Wolderweide 11

1 - 3

15 mei 2019 15:00 Veld 3
Wolderweide 11 Alfons Ariëns 17

3 - 0

15 mei 2019 15:00 Veld 4
Willem Alexander 12 Het Talent 4

3 - 0

15 mei 2019 15:20 Veld 3
Het Talent 4 Het Startblok 25

0 - 4

15 mei 2019 15:20 Veld 4
Wil...
Read More

Programma Groep 4 Poule C

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 mei 2019 14:10 Veld 3
De Schakel 17 De Brug 10

2 - 0

15 mei 2019 14:10 Veld 4
Het Kompas 8 Wolderweide 10

3 - 2

15 mei 2019 14:30 Veld 3
De Brug 10 De Wegwijzer 15

0 - 3

15 mei 2019 14:30 Veld 4
Wolderweide 10 De Schakel 17

1 - 2

15 mei 2019 14:50 Veld 3
De Schakel 17 Het Kompas 8

0 - 3

15 mei 2019 14:50 Veld 4
De Wegwijzer 15 Wolderweide 10

0 - 0

15 mei 2019 15:10 Veld 3
Wolderweide 10 De Brug 10

6 - 0

15 mei 2019 15:10 Veld 4
De Wegwijzer 15 Het Kompas 8

2 - 1

15 m...
Read More

Programma Groep 4 Poule B

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 mei 2019 14:20 Veld 1
De Schakel 16 Leonardo 6

1 - 3

15 mei 2019 14:20 Veld 2
De Wegwijzer 14 Het Kompas 7

1 - 4

15 mei 2019 14:40 Veld 1
Leonardo 6 De Brug 9

0 - 0

15 mei 2019 14:40 Veld 2
Het Kompas 7 De Schakel 16

3 - 2

15 mei 2019 15:00 Veld 1
De Schakel 16 De Wegwijzer 14

1 - 0

15 mei 2019 15:00 Veld 2
De Brug 9 Het Kompas 7

1 - 5

15 mei 2019 15:20 Veld 1
Het Kompas 7 Leonardo 6

1 - 0

15 mei 2019 15:20 Veld 2
De Brug 9 De Wegwijzer 14

1 - 1

15 mei 2019 15:40 Veld 1
De...
Read More