Category Groep 4

Programma Groep 4 Poule I

Wedstrijd Uitslag
16 mei 2018 14:40 Veld 3
De Schakel 16 De Wegwijzer 13

2 - 0

16 mei 2018 14:40 Veld 4
Alfons Ariëns 21 Het Startblok 26

1 - 3

16 mei 2018 15:10 Veld 3
De Wegwijzer 13 Alfons Ariëns 21

2 - 2

16 mei 2018 15:10 Veld 4
Het Startblok 26 De Schakel 16

7 - 2

16 mei 2018 15:30 Veld 5
De Wegwijzer 13 Het Startblok 26

1 - 1

16 mei 2018 15:30 Veld 6
De Schakel 16 Alfons Ariëns 21

3 - 2

Read More

Programma Groep 4 Poule H

Wedstrijd Uitslag
16 mei 2018 14:30 Veld 3
Willem Alexander 10 Het Startblok 24

0 - 0

16 mei 2018 14:30 Veld 4
De Schakel 15 Wolderweide 12

2 - 4

16 mei 2018 15:00 Veld 3
Het Startblok 24 De Schakel 15

1 - 1

16 mei 2018 15:00 Veld 4
Wolderweide 12 Willem Alexander 10

3 - 1

16 mei 2018 15:30 Veld 3
Het Startblok 24 Wolderweide 12

0 - 5

16 mei 2018 15:30 Veld 4
Willem Alexander 10 De Schakel 15

0 - 2

Read More

Programma Groep 4 Poule G

Wedstrijd Uitslag
16 mei 2018 14:30 Veld 7
Het Startblok 23 De Triangel 18

5 - 1

16 mei 2018 14:30 Veld 8
Het Kompas 8 Alfons Ariëns 23

2 - 7

16 mei 2018 15:00 Veld 7
De Triangel 18 Het Kompas 8

0 - 7

16 mei 2018 15:00 Veld 8
Alfons Ariëns 23 Het Startblok 23

1 - 2

16 mei 2018 15:20 Veld 7
De Triangel 18 Alfons Ariëns 23

0 - 1

16 mei 2018 15:20 Veld 8
Het Startblok 23 Het Kompas 8

3 - 4

Read More

Programma Groep 4 Poule F

Wedstrijd Uitslag
16 mei 2018 14:30 Veld 5
Willem Alexander 8 De Wegwijzer 14

1 - 6

16 mei 2018 14:30 Veld 6
De Triangel 19 Het Kompas 10

0 - 1

16 mei 2018 15:00 Veld 5
De Wegwijzer 14 De Triangel 19

2 - 1

16 mei 2018 15:00 Veld 6
Het Kompas 10 Willem Alexander 8

5 - 1

16 mei 2018 15:20 Veld 5
De Wegwijzer 14 Het Kompas 10

1 - 4

16 mei 2018 15:20 Veld 6
Willem Alexander 8 De Triangel 19

-:-

Read More

Programma Groep 4 Poule E

Wedstrijd Uitslag
16 mei 2018 14:20 Veld 7
Het Startblok 21 Wolderweide 13

3 - 0

16 mei 2018 14:20 Veld 8
De Wegwijzer 16 De Brug 8

3 - 2

16 mei 2018 14:50 Veld 7
Wolderweide 13 De Wegwijzer 16

1 - 2

16 mei 2018 14:50 Veld 8
De Brug 8 Het Startblok 21

1 - 11

16 mei 2018 15:10 Veld 7
Wolderweide 13 De Brug 8

0 - 0

16 mei 2018 15:10 Veld 8
Het Startblok 21 De Wegwijzer 16

5 - 0

Read More

Programma Groep 4 Poule D

Wedstrijd Uitslag
16 mei 2018 14:20 Veld 5
Wolderweide 11 Het Baken 10

4 - 2

16 mei 2018 14:20 Veld 6
Het Startblok 27 Alfons Ariëns 20

0 - 2

16 mei 2018 14:50 Veld 5
Het Baken 10 Het Startblok 27

3 - 1

16 mei 2018 14:50 Veld 6
Alfons Ariëns 20 Wolderweide 11

3 - 2

16 mei 2018 15:10 Veld 5
Het Baken 10 Alfons Ariëns 20

2 - 3

16 mei 2018 15:10 Veld 6
Wolderweide 11 Het Startblok 27

1 - 0

Read More

Programma Groep 4 Poule C

Wedstrijd Uitslag
16 mei 2018 14:20 Veld 3
De Triangel 21 De Wegwijzer 15

0 - 0

16 mei 2018 14:20 Veld 4
Het Kompas 9 Het Startblok 28

0 - 2

16 mei 2018 14:50 Veld 3
De Wegwijzer 15 Het Startblok 28

0 - 0

16 mei 2018 14:50 Veld 4
Het Startblok 28 De Triangel 21

2 - 1

16 mei 2018 15:20 Veld 3
De Wegwijzer 15 Het Startblok 28

0 - 4

16 mei 2018 15:20 Veld 4
De Triangel 21 Het Kompas 9

1 - 1

Read More

Programma Groep 4 Poule B

Wedstrijd Uitslag
16 mei 2018 14:40 Veld 1
Het Talent 3 De Triangel 20

1 - 6

16 mei 2018 14:40 Veld 2
Het Startblok 22 Willem Alexander 9

5 - 0

16 mei 2018 15:00 Veld 1
De Triangel 20 Het Startblok 22

7 - 3

16 mei 2018 15:00 Veld 2
Willem Alexander 9 Het Talent 3

2 - 0

16 mei 2018 15:20 Veld 1
De Triangel 20 Willem Alexander 9

3 - 0

16 mei 2018 15:20 Veld 2
Het Talent 3 Het Startblok 22

0 - 2

Read More