Category Groep 3

Programma Groep 3 Poule F

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 mei 2019 13:10 Veld 5
Wolderweide 19 Het Startblok 35

0 - 0

15 mei 2019 13:10 Veld 6
Alfons Ariëns 27 Het Startblok 36

1 - 0

15 mei 2019 13:30 Veld 5
Het Startblok 35 Alfons Ariëns 27

1 - 0

15 mei 2019 13:30 Veld 6
Het Startblok 36 Wolderweide 19

0 - 0

15 mei 2019 13:50 Veld 5
Het Startblok 35 Het Startblok 36

3 - 0

15 mei 2019 13:50 Veld 6
Wolderweide 19 Alfons Ariëns 27

0 - 1

Read More

Programma Groep 3 Poule E

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 mei 2019 13:00 Veld 5
Wolderweide 18 Het Startblok 34

0 - 3

15 mei 2019 13:00 Veld 6
Alfons Ariëns 26 Het Kompas 10

0 - 0

15 mei 2019 13:20 Veld 5
Het Startblok 34 Alfons Ariëns 26

2 - 1

15 mei 2019 13:20 Veld 6
Het Kompas 10 Wolderweide 18

0 - 2

15 mei 2019 13:40 Veld 5
Het Startblok 34 Het Kompas 10

3 - 0

15 mei 2019 13:40 Veld 6
Wolderweide 18 Alfons Ariëns 26

1 - 1

Read More

Programma Groep 3 Poule D

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 mei 2019 13:10 Veld 3
De Wegwijzer 18 Wolderweide 17

1 - 2

15 mei 2019 13:10 Veld 4
Het Startblok 33 Alfons Ariëns 25

3 - 0

15 mei 2019 13:30 Veld 3
Wolderweide 17 Het Startblok 33

1 - 4

15 mei 2019 13:30 Veld 4
Alfons Ariëns 25 De Wegwijzer 18

0 - 0

15 mei 2019 13:50 Veld 3
Wolderweide 17 Alfons Ariëns 25

7 - 0

15 mei 2019 13:50 Veld 4
De Wegwijzer 18 Het Startblok 33

2 - 3

Read More

Programma Groep 3 Poule C

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 mei 2019 13:00 Veld 3
Willem Alexander 15 De Wegwijzer 17

0 - 2

15 mei 2019 13:00 Veld 4
Wolderweide 16 Alfons Ariëns 24

0 - 2

15 mei 2019 13:20 Veld 3
De Wegwijzer 17 Wolderweide 16

3 - 2

15 mei 2019 13:20 Veld 4
Alfons Ariëns 24 Willem Alexander 15

0 - 0

15 mei 2019 13:40 Veld 3
De Wegwijzer 17 Alfons Ariëns 24

3 - 0

15 mei 2019 13:40 Veld 4
Willem Alexander 15 Wolderweide 16

0 - 1

Read More

Programma Groep 3 Poule B

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 mei 2019 13:10 Veld 1
De Brug 13 Wolderweide 15

1 - 0

15 mei 2019 13:10 Veld 2
Het Startblok 32 Alfons Ariëns 22

3 - 0

15 mei 2019 13:30 Veld 1
Wolderweide 15 Het Startblok 32

0 - 1

15 mei 2019 13:30 Veld 2
Alfons Ariëns 22 De Brug 13

1 - 0

15 mei 2019 13:50 Veld 1
Wolderweide 15 Alfons Ariëns 22

0 - 1

15 mei 2019 13:50 Veld 2
De Brug 13 Het Startblok 32

1 - 6

Read More

Programma Groep 3 Poule A

Wedstrijd Uitslag
15 mei 2019 13:00 Veld 1
De Brug 12 De Wegwijzer 16

0 - 0

15 mei 2019 13:00 Veld 2
Wolderweide 14 Het Startblok 31

0 - 5

15 mei 2019 13:20 Veld 1
De Wegwijzer 16 Wolderweide 14

3 - 1

15 mei 2019 13:20 Veld 2
Het Startblok 31 De Brug 12

7 - 1

15 mei 2019 13:40 Veld 1
De Wegwijzer 16 Het Startblok 31

0 - 4

15 mei 2019 13:40 Veld 2
De Brug 12 Wolderweide 14

4 - 0

Read More